NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rowan Oscar Moore Outdoor Open
April 5th 2019 Glassboro, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 1st
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
2015
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Rowan Oscar Moore Outdoor Open
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Garden State Track Club
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
Caldwell College Track and Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, New Jersey
Breakneck Track Club - Blackwood - NJ - USATF Club - USATF Mid-Atlantic
USATF.org
Cheyney University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Cheyney, Pennsylvania
Garden State Track Club - New Brunswick - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Gloucester County College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sewell, New Jersey
Central Park Track Club (cptc) New Balance - New York - NY - USATF Club - USATF New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Goldey-beacom College Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
International Student Athlete Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Holy Family University Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Northwood Athletic Club
CUNY Medgar Evers College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Tomahawk Timing - Marlton - NJ - Timing Company
Rowan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Glassboro, New Jersey
Rutgers University-Camden Track and Field and Cross Country - Camden, New Jersey
St Thomas Aquinas College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparkill, New York
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Unattached
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Cardinal O'Hara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2015
Rowan Oscar Moore Outdoor Open
2015 Results - Rowan Oscar Moore Outdoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Rowan Oscar Moore Outdoor Open
- Apr 1, 2015
Glassboro, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
Tomahawk Timing - Marlton - NJ - Timing Compa
« Filter Results by Team: »
Breakneck Track
Caldwell
Cardinal O'Hara
Central Park Tra
Cheyney U of PA
CUNY Medgar Evers
garden state
Garden State Track Club
Gloucester Count
Goldey Beaoom CO
Holy Family
ISAA
Northwood Athletic Club
Rowan
Rutgers-Camden
St. Thomas Aquinas
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x1500m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsainvil, Winslow
St. Thomas Aquin
10.98
+0.3
1
10
2
Pollitt, Justyce
Rowan
11.21
+0.3
1
8
3
O'Brien, Robert
Rutgers-Camden
11.23
+0.3
1
6
4
Jones, Steven
Rowan
11.26
+0.3
1
5
5
Anderson, Dexter
Rowan
11.30
+0.3
1
4
6
Harris, Richard
Rowan
11.36
+0.3
1
3
7
Gilliard, Trey
Rutgers-Camden
11.37
+0.3
1
2
8
Smalling, Lloyd
St. Thomas Aquin
11.51
+0.3
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsainvil, Winslow
St. Thomas Aquin
10.82
+1.3
3
2
Pollitt, Justyce
Rowan
11.07
+1.0
5
3
Jones, Steven
Rowan
11.11
+1.8
4
6
O'Brien, Robert
Rutgers-Camden
11.11
+1.3
3
4
Harris, Richard
Rowan
11.15
+1.9
2
7
Anderson, Dexter
Rowan
11.15
+1.3
3
8
Smalling, Lloyd
St. Thomas Aquin
11.21
+1.0
5
9
Otuonye, Chukwumereije
ISAA
11.25
+1.8
4
10
Wakefield, Lance
Rowan
11.26
+1.8
4
11
Marcelin, Withler
Rowan
11.27
+1.9
2
12
Vogues, Hugh
Unattached
11.28
+1.8
4
13
Oden Jr., Lawrence
Rowan
11.30
+1.3
3
14
Forbes, Treston
Caldwell
11.33
+1.9
2
15
Davis, Anthony
Central Park Tra
11.41
+1.8
4
5
Gilliard, Trey
Rutgers-Camden
11.42
+1.8
1
16
Lewis, Mohamed
Cardinal O'Hara
11.43
+1.8
1
17
Reid, Ricardo
St. Thomas Aquin
11.50
+1.0
5
18
Barksdake, Ahharan
Cardinal O'Hara
11.64
+1.8
1
18
Ifthikar, Mohamed
St. Thomas Aquin
11.64
+1.9
2
20
Adjei-Darko, Alfred
Caldwell
11.74
+1.8
1
21
Henry, Kraig
Cheyney U of PA
11.81
+1.9
2
22
Volpe, Travis
St. Thomas Aquin
11.87
+1.3
3
23
Parker, Tremane
Gloucester Count
11.91
+1.0
5
24
Daley, Jefferson
Caldwell
12.11
+1.0
5
25
Goldsborough, Zarif
Goldey Beaoom CO
12.30
+1.8
4
26
Dillion, Justin
Cheyney U of PA
12.36
+1.8
1
27
Love, Jovon
Cheyney U of PA
12.65
+1.9
2
28
Hall, Maurquise
Cheyney U of PA
12.93
+1.3
3
29
Broderick, Eric
Caldwell
13.11
+1.3
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Treston
Caldwell
22.42
+1.0
1
10
2
O'Brien, Robert
Rutgers-Camden
22.77
+1.4
5
8
3
Jackson, Jamil
Rowan
22.78
+0.1
4
6
4
Oden Jr., Lawrence
Rowan
22.81
+0.1
4
5
5
Dorsainvil, Winslow
St. Thomas Aquin
22.84
+1.4
5
4
6
Pollitt, Justyce
Rowan
22.92
+1.4
5
3
7
Anderson, Dexter
Rowan
23.02
+0.3
3
2
8
Gilliard, Trey
Rutgers-Camden
23.36
+1.4
5
1
9
Harris, Richard
Rowan
23.41
+0.1
4
10
Otuonye, Chukwumereije
ISAA
23.43
+1.4
5
11
Reid, Ricardo
St. Thomas Aquin
23.47
+0.1
4
12
Lewis, Mohamed
Cardinal O'Hara
23.82
+0.1
4
13
Girone, Joseph
Rowan
23.85
+0.5
2
14
Patterson, Brandon
ISAA
23.96
+0.3
3
15
Groll, Aidan
Caldwell
24.04
+1.0
1
16
Barksdake, Ahharan
Cardinal O'Hara
24.05
+0.3
3
17
Jones, Steven
Rowan
24.24
+0.1
4
18
Azzam, Winston
Cheyney U of PA
24.36
+1.0
1
19
Adjei-Darko, Alfred
Caldwell
25.15
+1.0
1
20
McRae, Thomas
Cheyney U of PA
25.25
+0.5
2
21
Impagliazzo, Leo
Rutgers-Camden
25.48
+0.5
2
22
Clarke, Christian
Unattached
25.57
+0.3
3
23
Hall, Maurquise
Cheyney U of PA
25.76
+1.0
1
24
Love, Jovon
Cheyney U of PA
25.92
+0.5
2
25
Polus, Kacper
Caldwell
29.09
+1.0
1
26
Norris, Nafees
Cardinal O'Hara
29.94
+0.3
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jamil
Rowan
50.53
3
10
2
Braxton, Rudy
Goldey Beaoom CO
52.78
3
8
3
Mitchel, Kalik
Cheyney U of PA
53.00
3
6
4
Francis, Ludric
Goldey Beaoom CO
53.95
1
5
5
Pope, Timothy
Cardinal O'Hara
54.12
2
4
6
Simone, Louis
Holy Family
54.28
3
3
7
Patterson, Brandon
ISAA
55.40
2
2
8
Girone, Joseph
Rowan
56.09
2
1
9
Clarke, Christian
Unattached
56.51
2
10
Groll, Aidan
Caldwell
56.98
1
11
Morris, Justin
Goldey Beaoom CO
57.35
2
12
Parrott, Kevin
Rowan
59.25
2
13
Polus, Kacper
Caldwell
1:10.00
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eldershaw, Brandon
Rowan
2:00.31
4
10
2
Augustin, Taurai
Holy Family
2:01.43
4
8
3
Carotenuto, Mike
Breakneck Track
2:01.81
4
6
4
Quilty, Brian
Breakneck Track
2:02.67
4
5
5
D'Augusta, Crispin
Rowan
2:02.77
4
4
6
Spector, Jesse
Rowan
2:02.85
4
3
7
Coronado, Carlos
Rowan
2:03.92
3
2
8
Asbury, Marshall
Rowan
2:04.80
3
1
9
Morris, Justin
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:06.08
2
10
Impagliazzo, Leo
Rutgers-Camden
2:06.13
3
11
Gasser, Ryan
St. Thomas Aquin
2:06.65
2
12
Vazquez, Vincent
St. Thomas Aquin
2:09.64
3
13
Zicchino, Campbell
St. Thomas Aquin
2:10.23
2
14
Bacho, David
Breakneck Track
2:10.59
3
15
Brown, Eric
Cheyney U of PA
2:10.70
2
16
Pierre, Gladson
Cheyney U of PA
2:10.95
3
17
Mbwiri, Jonathan
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:11.51
2
18
Easter, Aaron
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:11.82
2
19
Villalta, Kevin
Caldwell
2:12.59
1
20
Francis, Ludric
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:13.61
2
21
Quimby, David
Rowan
2:14.01
3
22
Simpson, Chris
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:18.79
1
23
Gilles, Christian
Caldwell
2:21.93
1
24
Singh, Rajinder
Rowan
2:22.32
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nocco, Nick
Rowan
4:06.05
2
10
2
Sewnig, Jonathan
Rowan
4:10.48
2
8
3
Easter, Aaron
Goldey Beaoom CO
4:22.29
2
6
4
Brooks, Chandler
Goldey Beaoom CO
4:27.97
1
5
5
Smith, Ryan
Rowan
4:28.50
2
4
6
Steiner, Sam
Gloucester Count
4:36.11
1
3
7
Murray, Daniel
Rowan
4:36.81
2
2
8
MacKenzie, Dustin
Caldwell
4:37.43
1
1
9
Linares, Jamer
St. Thomas Aquin
4:39.41
2
10
Mbwiri, Jonathan
Goldey Beaoom CO
4:41.17
1
11
Tauriello, Jeff
Rowan
4:41.19
2
12
Diaz, Christian
St. Thomas Aquin
4:52.09
2
13
Diaz, David
Breakneck Track
4:57.31
1
14
Ruiz, Rafael
Caldwell
5:28.73
1
15
Dieterle, Eric
Caldwell
5:29.32
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, John
Rowan
16:03.81
1
10
2
DuBois, Eric
Breakneck Track
16:03.94
1
8
3
Dole, Tim
Rowan
16:05.57
1
6
4
Young, Brandon
Rowan
16:19.33
1
5
5
montgomery, john
garden state
17:32.51
1
4
6
Calixto, Nicholas
Caldwell
19:08.76
1
3
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheilds, Tyler
Rowan
10:14.11
1
10
2
Williams, Trayon
ISAA
10:20.85
1
8
3
Reardon, Timothy
Rowan
10:41.57
1
6
4
Trapani, Alec
Rowan
11:03.42
1
5
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, David
Rowan
14.88
+0.3
1
10
2
McCloud, Trevant
Rowan
15.05
+0.3
1
8
3
Rousseau, Graham
Rowan
15.56
+0.3
1
6
4
Feldman, Dylan
Rutgers-Camden
16.21
+0.3
1
5
5
Wright, Marc
Caldwell
16.64
+0.3
1
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salemo, Anthony
Rowan
57.05
2
10
2
Parrillo, Michael
Rowan
57.65
2
8
3
Bestler, Dylan
St. Thomas Aquin
1:00.45
2
6
4
Boon, Charles
Rowan
1:01.88
2
5
5
Alicea, Tim
Rowan
1:02.01
1
4
6
Feldman, Dylan
Rutgers-Camden
1:06.86
1
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Harris
,
Marcelin
,
Pollitt
Rowan
42.76
1
10
2
Reid
,
Smalling
,
Ifthikar
,
Dorsainv
St. Thomas Aquin
44.12
1
8
3
Benjamin
,
Maniglia
,
Rousseau
,
McCloud
Rowan
44.37
1
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villalta
,
Groll
,
MacKenzi
,
Wright
Caldwell
3:48.82
1
10
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Rudy
Goldey Beaoom CO
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
10
2
Hoger, Chase
Rowan
13.49m
(44'3)
1
8
3
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
Rowan
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
6
4
Cardona, William
Rowan
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
5
5
Wood, Jeff
Gloucester Count
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
4
6
Maniglia, Sam
Rowan
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
3
7
Goodall, Dijon
Rowan
11.66m
(38'3)
1
2
8
Romero, Henry
St. Thomas Aquin
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
1
9
Miller, Doug
St. Thomas Aquin
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
10
Scaringi, Jason
Caldwell
9.45m
(31'0)
1
11
Garcia, Juan
Caldwell
6.43m
(21'1)
1
12
Graziano, John
Caldwell
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
13
Zambrano, Anthony
Caldwell
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Rudy
Goldey Beaoom CO
42.29m
(138'8.75)
1
10
2
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
Rowan
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
8
3
Maniglia, Sam
Rowan
37.34m
(122'6)
1
6
4
Wood, Jeff
Gloucester Count
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
5
5
Goodall, Dijon
Rowan
34.90m
(114'6)
1
4
6
Scaringi, Jason
Caldwell
30.47m
(99'11.5)
1
3
7
Hoger, Chase
Rowan
29.98m
(98'4.25)
1
2
8
Cardona, William
Rowan
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
1
9
Miller, Doug
St. Thomas Aquin
25.18m
(82'7.25)
1
10
Romero, Henry
St. Thomas Aquin
21.83m
(71'7.25)
1
11
Garcia, Juan
Caldwell
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
12
Graziano, John
Caldwell
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
13
Zambrano, Anthony
Caldwell
16.41m
(53'10)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tull, Kelvin
Gloucester Count
52.50m
(172'2.75)
1
10
2
McDevitt, Shane
Gloucester Count
52.14m
(171'0.75)
1
8
3
Maniglia, Sam
Rowan
46.94m
(154'0)
1
6
4
Small, Brett
Rowan
45.78m
(150'2.25)
1
5
5
Cressman, Sean
Gloucester Count
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
4
6
VanBuskirk, John
Rowan
44.26m
(145'2.5)
1
3
7
Scaringi, Jason
Caldwell
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
2
8
McEachin, Vaughn
Cheyney U of PA
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
1
9
McGlashen, Michael
Cheyney U of PA
31.90m
(104'7.75)
1
10
Krause, Adam
Rowan
30.60m
(100'4.5)
1
11
Washington, Ernest
Cheyney U of PA
26.35m
(86'5.25)
1
12
Garcia, Juan
Caldwell
20.75m
(68'0.75)
1
--
Graziano, John
Caldwell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Zambrano, Anthony
Caldwell
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon
Rowan
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
10
2
Jackson, Jevaughn
Caldwell
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
3
Pondisicio, Ronald
Rowan
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
4
Baily, Imir
Cheyney U of PA
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
5
Tull, Kelvin
Gloucester Count
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
6
Forbes, Treston
Caldwell
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
7
Copeland, Steven
Gloucester Count
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
8
Patterson, Paris
Gloucester Count
1.73m
(5'8)
1
1
10
Loeh, Ryan
Rowan
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Watson, Wayne
Gloucester Count
1.68m
(5'6)
1
--
Escoffery, Harrison
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
--
Maniglia, Sam
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
--
McCorey, Donte
Cheyney U of PA
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prevard Jr, James
Unattached
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
10
2
Marcelin, Withler
Rowan
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Copeland, Steven
Gloucester Count
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
6
4
Anderson, Dexter
Rowan
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Patterson, Paris
Gloucester Count
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
4
6
Volpe, Travis
St. Thomas Aquin
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Tull, Kelvin
Gloucester Count
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
2
8
Jackson, Jevaughn
Caldwell
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Henderson, Marcus
St. Thomas Aquin
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
10
Parrott, Kevin
Rowan
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
11
Broderick, Eric
Caldwell
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Ifthikar, Mohamed
St. Thomas Aquin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Shane
Holy Family
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watson, Wayne
Gloucester Count
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Paris
Gloucester Count
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Marcelin, Withler
Rowan
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
8
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Singh, Amendeep
Rowan
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
10
2
Parrott, Kevin
Rowan
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
8
3
Louis, Kyle
Rowan
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
6
--
Porch, Jaeson
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Macaluso, Courtney
Caldwell
12.41
+0.5
1
10
2
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
12.45
+0.5
1
8
3
Bariglio, Sarah
Holy Family
12.53
+0.5
1
6
4
Thompson, Maya
Cheyney U of PA
12.66
+0.5
1
5
5
matos, Lexxus
Rowan
12.86
+0.5
1
4
6
Green, Zafirah
ISAA
12.88
+0.5
1
3
7
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
13.02
+0.5
1
2
8
Kirkland, Tiana
St. Thomas Aquin
13.11
+0.5
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
12.23
+1.7
4
2
Macaluso, Courtney
Caldwell
12.42
+1.6
1
5
Bariglio, Sarah
Holy Family
12.58
+1.7
4
3
Thompson, Maya
Cheyney U of PA
12.60
+1.9
2
6
matos, Lexxus
Rowan
12.62
+1.9
2
7
Green, Zafirah
ISAA
12.69
+1.9
2
8
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
12.84
+1.6
1
4
Kirkland, Tiana
St. Thomas Aquin
12.99
+1.9
3
9
Cross, DeAnn
Rowan
13.10
+1.9
3
10
Bailey, Josette
CUNY Medgar Ever
13.14
+1.7
4
11
pierre, achaia
Holy Family
13.26
+1.7
4
12
Gerraputa, Laura
St. Thomas Aquin
13.32
+1.6
1
13
Nickerson, Stephanie
Holy Family
13.35
+1.6
1
14
vogt, kelly
Rowan
13.40
+1.6
1
15
Mancini, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquin
13.47
+1.7
4
15
Campos, Christina
Caldwell
13.47
+1.9
2
17
Butler, Tatayana
Rowan
13.49
+1.9
2
18
Hicks, mia
Holy Family
13.78
+1.9
3
19
Russell, Shantal
CUNY Medgar Ever
13.90
+1.9
3
20
Genwright, Amber
Cheyney U of PA
14.14
+1.6
1
21
Hartman, Aliya
CUNY Medgar Ever
14.35
+1.9
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dowe, Falessiah
Unattached
25.04
+0.3
4
10
2
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
25.78
+0.3
4
8
3
Wright, Jessalynn
Rowan
26.17
+0.3
3
6
4
Macaluso, Courtney
Caldwell
26.32
+0.3
2
5
5
Bariglio, Sarah
Holy Family
26.96
+0.3
4
4
6
Cross, DeAnn
Rowan
27.05
+0.3
3
3
7
vogt, kelly
Rowan
27.17
+0.3
2
2
8
Williams, Daivona
Cheyney U of PA
27.49
+0.3
3
1
9
matos, Lexxus
Rowan
27.50
+0.3
4
10
Kidd, Tema
ISAA
27.84
+0.3
3
11
Dos Santos, Victoria
Caldwell
27.85
+0.8
1
12
Kirkland, Tiana
St. Thomas Aquin
27.87
+0.3
2
13
Butler, Tatayana
Rowan
27.88
+0.3
3
14
Nickerson, Stephanie
Holy Family
28.15
+0.3
2
15
McClouden, Rasheeda
Cheyney U of PA
28.22
+0.3
2
16
Mancini, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquin
28.29
+0.8
1
17
Campos, Christina
Caldwell
28.93
+0.8
1
18
Lake, Melissa
Rowan
28.95
+0.3
2
19
Lyn, Breanna
St. Thomas Aquin
29.10
+0.3
2
20
Hansen, Tara
St. Thomas Aquin
31.61
+0.8
1
21
Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca
St. Thomas Aquin
31.93
+0.8
1
22
Thompson, Brittany
Rutgers-Camden
33.68
+0.8
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowe, Falessiah
Unattached
57.98
4
10
2
Searcy, Melirah
Rowan
58.69
4
8
3
Wright, Jessalynn
Rowan
59.70
4
6
4
Dos Santos, Victoria
Caldwell
1:00.38
3
5
5
Brown, Jewel
Rowan
1:00.45
2
4
6
Sloezen, Gabriela
St. Thomas Aquin
1:01.27
4
3
7
Tidball, Kianna
Holy Family
1:01.60
3
2
8
Incantalupa, Claire
Rowan
1:01.83
4
1
9
Miller, Keyanna
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:01.87
3
10
pierre, achaia
Holy Family
1:03.16
3
11
Downey, Sophia
Northwood Athlet
1:03.45
4
12
Williams, Daivona
Cheyney U of PA
1:03.71
3
13
Granger, Jaya
Cheyney U of PA
1:05.42
3
14
McCollum, Cryatal
Goldey Beaoom CO
1:07.76
3
15
Jackson, Anitra
Cheyney U of PA
1:11.39
2
16
Kidd, Tema
ISAA
1:12.32
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borriello, Allison
St. Thomas Aquin
2:24.87
2
10
2
Muraczewski, Courtney
Rowan
2:25.75
2
8
3
Valdes, Vanessa
Rowan
2:27.16
2
6
4
Wilson, Tashay
Rowan
2:27.68
2
5
5
Corbett, Claire
Rowan
2:27.80
2
4
6
angellella, brianna
Rowan
2:29.44
2
3
7
Landis, Taylor
Caldwell
2:31.66
2
2
8
Will, Samantha
Unattached
2:32.91
1
1
9
Odonnell, Samatha
Holy Family
2:34.17
1
10
Downey, Sophia
Northwood Athlet
2:37.82
2
11
Funaro, Gina
St. Thomas Aquin
2:37.94
2
12
McCollum, Cryatal
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:42.54
2
13
Lee, Lashae
Goldey Beaoom CO
3:07.57
1
14
Grzybowski, Sarah
Goldey Beaoom CO
3:08.11
1
15
Thompson, Brittany
Rutgers-Camden
3:23.75
1
16
Coleman, Ces
Holy Family
3:34.50
1
17
Dodson, Jordan
Goldey Beaoom CO
3:45.68
1
18
Waanders, Faye
Caldwell
3:58.83
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borriello, Kristen
St. Thomas Aquin
4:55.39
2
10
2
Ricci, Christina
Rowan
5:05.31
2
8
3
Pfleging, Cecelia
St. Thomas Aquin
5:09.49
2
6
4
Will, Samantha
Unattached
5:11.55
2
5
5
Nolan, Catherine
Rowan
5:16.01
2
4
6
Acton, Emily
Rowan
5:16.61
2
3
7
Nersten, Patricia
St. Thomas Aquin
5:22.06
2
2
8
Conte, Alexis
Rowan
5:23.09
2
1
9
Dodson, Jordan
Goldey Beaoom CO
5:42.76
1
10
Markey, Kady
Gloucester Count
5:55.66
1
11
Sena, Leslee
Caldwell
6:17.82
1
12
Hirtzel, Heather
Caldwell
6:24.29
1
13
Grzybowski, Sarah
Goldey Beaoom CO
6:26.39
1
14
McCray, Brianna
Gloucester Count
6:27.93
1
15
Carballo, Ana
Caldwell
7:10.25
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiester, Stephanie
Rowan
19:20.94
1
10
2
Pywowariw, larissa
Rowan
19:28.94
1
8
3
O'Grady, Kaitlin
St. Thomas Aquin
19:34.07
1
6
4
Cerveny, Emma
Rowan
23:03.73
1
5
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ventarola, Meaghan
St. Thomas Aquin
12:20.57
1
10
2
MacKenzie, Tabitha
Caldwell
14:48.37
1
8
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Khabira
Cheyney U of PA
14.79
+1.9
1
10
2
Malos, rebecca
Rowan
15.94
+1.9
1
8
3
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
16.45
+1.9
1
6
4
Cosby, Taylor
Rowan
17.42
+1.9
1
5
5
Smith, Kalayha
Rowan
17.57
+1.9
1
4
6
Johnson, Kim
Rowan
17.73
+1.9
1
3
7
Campos, Jessica
Caldwell
18.50
+1.9
1
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Khabira
Cheyney U of PA
15.13
+1.3
1
3
Malos, rebecca
Rowan
15.97
+1.3
1
2
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
16.16
+1.6
2
5
Cosby, Taylor
Rowan
16.31
+1.3
1
4
Smith, Felicia
Rowan
17.53
+1.6
2
6
Smith, Kalayha
Rowan
17.61
+1.6
2
7
Johnson, Kim
Rowan
17.78
+1.3
1
8
Campos, Jessica
Caldwell
18.49
+1.6
2
9
Antonio, Henry
Cheyney U of PA
18.82
+1.3
1
10
Barr, Dominic
Cheyney U of PA
19.10
+1.6
2
11
Hansen, Tara
St. Thomas Aquin
19.22
+1.3
1
12
Sanfillipo, Jenna
Caldwell
23.32
+1.3
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Searcy, Melirah
Rowan
1:06.46
1
10
2
Thaler, Victoria
Caldwell
1:08.50
1
8
3
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
1:10.71
1
6
4
Incantalupa, Claire
Rowan
1:11.67
1
5
5
Campos, Jessica
Caldwell
1:19.02
1
4
6
Sanfillipo, Jenna
Caldwell
1:20.37
1
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Lawrence
,
matos
,
Brown
Rowan
49.33
1
10
2
Mancini
,
Sloezen
,
Gerraput
,
Kirkland
St. Thomas Aquin
50.47
1
8
3
vogt
,
Butler
,
Cross
,
Cosby
Rowan
51.06
1
6
4
Russell
,
Miller
,
Thompson
,
Metelus
CUNY Medgar Ever
52.32
1
5
5
Macaluso
,
Dos Sant
,
Campos
,
Sanfilli
Caldwell
52.46
1
4
6
Clemenso
,
Lawrence
,
Ewart
,
Jordon
CUNY Medgar Ever
59.72
1
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright
,
Wilson
,
Williams
,
Searcy
Rowan
4:05.70
1
10
2
Angellel
,
Brown
,
Brown
,
Incantal
Rowan
4:20.20
1
8
3
Butler
,
matos
,
Cross
,
Lawrence
Rowan
4:23.50
1
6
4
Dos Sant
,
Campos
,
Waanders
,
Sena
Caldwell
4:44.00
1
5
Womens 4x1500m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doughert
,
Muraczew
,
Ricci
,
Bettis
Rowan
20:31.36
1
10
2
Acton
,
Nolan
,
Corbett
,
Conte
Rowan
21:48.29
1
8
3
Landis
,
Morreale
,
Thaler
,
Guida
Caldwell
22:26.45
1
6
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna
Rowan
12.12m
(39'9)
1
10
2
Phillips, Jada
Cheyney U of PA
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
3
Seawright, Ming
Cheyney U of PA
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
6
4
Sanelli, Nicole
Rowan
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
5
5
Jeffrey, Shanisha
Holy Family
10.19m
(33'5)
1
4
6
Relation, Michelle
Rowan
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
3
7
Turner, Bianca
Gloucester Count
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
2
8
Dybus, Jessica
Gloucester Count
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
1
9
Negron, Melanie
Caldwell
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
10
Ough, Nicole
Caldwell
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
11
Thomas-Bedeau, Chloe
CUNY Medgar Ever
7.52m
(24'8)
1
12
Holmes, Airionna
Caldwell
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ough, Nicole
Caldwell
30.71m
(100'9)
1
10
2
Relation, Michelle
Rowan
29.99m
(98'4.5)
1
8
3
Sanelli, Nicole
Rowan
29.35m
(96'3.5)
1
6
4
Dybus, Jessica
Gloucester Count
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
5
5
Turner, Bianca
Gloucester Count
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
4
6
Seawright, Ming
Cheyney U of PA
27.39m
(89'10.25)
1
3
7
Jeffrey, Shanisha
Holy Family
27.38m
(89'9.75)
1
2
8
Brozek, Elizabeth
Caldwell
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
1
9
Negron, Melanie
Caldwell
24.42m
(80'1.25)
1
10
Holmes, Airionna
Caldwell
23.31m
(76'5.5)
1
11
Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna
Rowan
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Melissa
Rowan
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
10
2
Watson, Pam
Gloucester Count
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
8
3
Grega, Shannon
Gloucester Count
34.88m
(114'5)
1
6
4
montgomery, grace
Rowan
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
5
5
Berry, Jeanne
Holy Family
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
4
6
Relation, Michelle
Rowan
29.74m
(97'6.75)
1
3
7
Brozek, Elizabeth
Caldwell
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
2
8
Waanders, Faye
Caldwell
26.13m
(85'8.5)
1
1
9
Ough, Nicole
Caldwell
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
10
Negron, Melanie
Caldwell
21.95m
(72'0)
1
11
Ellis, Takayia
Cheyney U of PA
21.34m
(70'0)
1
12
Sanelli, Nicole
Rowan
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
13
Stamper, Sanyia
Cheyney U of PA
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
14
Brown, Kayse
Cheyney U of PA
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Kelsey
Garden State Tra
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
2
angellella, brianna
Rowan
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
3
Stanley, Chistina
Rowan
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
5
3
Smith, Kalayha
Rowan
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
5
3
Barr, Dominic
Cheyney U of PA
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
5
6
Harrell, Erica
Caldwell
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
2.50
6
Ras, Nicole
Rowan
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
2.50
8
Polite, Tiffany
Caldwell
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
1
--
Gabriel, Samantha
St. Thomas Aquin
NH
(--)
1
--
France, Eshana
CUNY Medgar Ever
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ras, Nicole
Rowan
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
10
2
Gabriel, Samantha
St. Thomas Aquin
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Shaw, Bahiyra
Cheyney U of PA
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Lewis, Kelsey
Garden State Tra
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Gerraputa, Laura
St. Thomas Aquin
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Brown, Jewel
Rowan
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Smith, Kalayha
Rowan
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Lyn, Breanna
St. Thomas Aquin
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
1
9
trimble, carol
Rowan
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Ewart, Nastassia
CUNY Medgar Ever
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
11
Pettway, Re'ona
Unattached
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Polite, Tiffany
Caldwell
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Harrell, Erica
Caldwell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Taschell
Cheyney U of PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jewel
Rowan
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Gabriel, Samantha
St. Thomas Aquin
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
8
3
Lyn, Breanna
St. Thomas Aquin
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Johnson, Kim
Rowan
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Smith, Felicia
Rowan
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
4
--
Harrell, Erica
Caldwell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
99451 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Rowan Oscar Moore Outdoor Open
,
Breakneck Track Club - Blackwood - NJ - USATF Club - USATF Mid-Atlantic
,
Caldwell College Track and Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, New Jersey
,
Cardinal O'Hara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rowan Oscar Moore Outdoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#rowan
#oscar-moore-open
#oscar-moore
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!